Tenson Size chart

Sizes of Tenson

An overview of the sizes of Tenson
Size Chart Tenson
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Length (inch)67-7069-7172-7373-7473-7575-76
Length (cm)170-177176-181182-185186-188186-190190-194
Chest (inch)373942444650
Chest (cm)94100106112118126
Waist (inch)323537394245
Waist (cm)828894100106114
Sleeve length from the neck (inch)313132333435
Sleeve length from the neck (cm)788082848688
Size Chart Tenson Trousers
Size 464850525456586062
Waist (inch)313335363839414344
Waist (cm)8084889296100104108112
Seat (inch)383941434446474950
Seat (cm)96100104108112116120124128
Inner leg length (inch)323233333334343535
Inner leg length (cm)818283848586878889

More Tenson

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag